Skip to main content

Soccer (Boys & Girls)

2021-22:  girls Schedule

Date

Opponent

Team

 

Times

Location

November 2, 2021

Niceville High School

V

Away

700

Twin Oaks Soccer Complex

November 4, 2021

Navarre High School

V

Away

700

Twin Oaks Soccer Complex

November 10, 2021

Tate High School

JV/
V

Home

500/
700

Ashton Brosnaham International

November 16, 2021

Catholic High School

JV/
V

Home

500/
700

Ashton Brosnaham International

November 19, 2021

Milton High School

JV/
V

Home

500/
700

Ashton Brosnaham International

November 30, 2021

Niceville High School

JV/
V

Away

500/
700

Twin Oaks Soccer Complex

December 3, 2021

JV Tournament

JV

Away

TBD

Navarre Soccer Complex

December 4, 2021

JV Tournament

JV

Away

TBD

Navarre Soccer Complex

December 6, 2021

Navarre High School

JV/
V

Away

530/
730

Navarre Soccer Complex

December 9, 2021

Choctaw High School

JV/

V

Home

500/
700

Ashton Brosnaham

December 11, 2021

Washington High School

JV/
V

Home

1000
/1200

West Florida High School

December 13, 2021

Crestview High School

JV/
V

Away

500/
700

Crestview High School

December 14, 2021

Pine Forest High School

V

Away

530

Pine Forest High School

December 16, 2021

Niceville High School

JV/
V

Home

500/
700

West Florida High School

January 3, 2022

Catholic High School

JV/

V

Away

500/
700

Catholic High School

January 6, 2022

Tate High School

JV/
V

Away

500/
700

Tate High School

January 7, 2022

Pace High School

JV/
V

Away

500/
700

Pace High School

January 12, 2022

Navarre High School

JV/

V

Home

530/
730

West Florida High School

January 17, 2022

Gulf Breeze High School

JV/
V

Away

500/
700

Gulf Breeze High School

January 19, 2022

Choctaw High School

JV/
V

Away

500/
700

Choctaw High School

January 21, 2022

Pensacola High School

JV/
V

Away

500/
700

Pensacola High School

2021-22:  boys schedule

Date

Opponent

Team

 

Times

Location

11/09/21

Pace High School

JV/Varsity

Home

500/700

Ashton Brosnaham

11/12/21

Arnold High School

JV/Varsity

Away

500-700

Arnold High School

11/15/21

Escambia High School

JV/Varsity

Home

500/700

Ashton Brosnaham Stadium

11/17/21

Tate High School

JV/Varsity

Away

500/700

Ashton Brosnaham Stadium

11/29/21

Catholic High School

JV/Varsity

Away

500/700

Catholic High School

12/02/21

Washington High School

JV/Varsity

Away

500/700

Washington High School

12/03/21

Walton High School

Varsity

Away

600

Walton High School

12/03/21

JV Tournament

JV

Away

TBD

Navarre Soccer Complex

12/04/21

JV Tournament

JV

Away

TBD

Navarre Soccer Complex

12/07/21

Pensacola High School

JV/Varsity

Home

500/700

Ashton Brosnaham Stadium

12/09/21

Choctaw High School

JV/Varsity

Home

500/700

Ashton Brosnaham Stadium

12/10/21

Catholic High School

JV/Varsity

Home

500/700

Ashton Brosnaham Stadium

12/13/21

Gulf Breeze High School

JV/Varsity

Home

500/700

Ashton Brosnaham Stadium

12/15/21

Escambia High School

JV/Varsity

Away

500/700

Escambia High School

12/17/21

Bay High School

JV/Varsity

Away

500/700

Bay High School

01/04/22

Gulf Breeze High School

JV/Varsity

Away

530/730

Gulf Breeze High School

01/11/22

Crestview High School

JV/Varsity

Away

500/700

Crestview High Schhol

01/13/22

Pace High School

JV/Varsity

Away

530/730

Pace High School

01/14/22

South Walton High School

JV/Varsity

Away

500/700

South Walton High School

01/18/22

Tate High School

JV/Varsity

Home

500/700

Ashton Brosnaham Stadium

01/20/22

Fort Walton Beach High School

JV/Varsity

Away

500/700

Fort Walton Beach High School

2021-2022: coaches

Girls
Coach:  Mr. Mason Clarke
email:  mason@thepensioncenter.com

Boys
Coach:  Mr. Mason Clarke
email:  mason@thepensioncenter.com

2021-22:  boys roster Varsity & JV

Varsity Junior Varsity
Jesus Barajas Azael Bocanegra
Gunner Brown Gio Cascaes
Gabriel Burton Landon Conrad
Cody Carmody EJ Escarfullet
Jackson Clarke Benjamin Hammond
Cameron Doyle Tyler Hardtke
Tucker Euberroth Colton Hess
Christian Garcia-Dominguez Ayden Hinderer
Hayden Olson Grayson Jackson
Reynaldo Portugal Tyrin Joyner
Kyler Prichard Kole Jolly
Matthew Roth Jackson Kramer
Saahil Soni Grayson Lavallee
Drew Spears Griffin Lavallee
Eli Trahan Evan Laye
Viktor Tran Brooks Lurton
Noah Vegas Mohammed Moneer
Wil Waltrip David Sabata
Akneas West Juelz Sales
  Dennis Vargas
  Jackson Washington
  Cole Willis

2021-22:  girls roster Varsity & JV

Varsity Junior Varsity
Jaida Barrett Ashlyn Dryer
Kyla Barrett Savanna Epstein
Autumn Cabigtieg Lilianna Brown Cruz
Athziri Cardenas Katherine Finley
Madison Clarke Taylor Hunley
Madison Dulay Alyssa Jackson
Naomi Fieg Chloe Knight
Hannah Jackson Spirit Meeks
Carly Johnecheck Rilee Mitchell
Daley Joyner Addison Moralita
Tori Lawrence Alexandra Puente
Kailee Norris Alyssa Rathbun
Alivia Sabata Ava Rowden
Kitty Stoll Kaelynn Santiago
Roxy Whiddon Summer Shipp
Jessica Yates Gabrielle Soto
Alexia Yeater Jakayla Stutts
  Mikayla Stutts
  Savanna Worley
  Sophie Whitaker
  Abbey Wilmoth
  Reese Yeager
soccer
soccer
soccer